LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Lease
  • Build
  • About
    1. Meet Your Agent
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
    4. Sold Listings
  • Blogs
  • Join Me @ LPT Realty!
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
320 Properties

320 Featured Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
Map
List
  • 640 Avenue J, Poteet, TX 78065
    1/9 9
    3 Beds 18 Baths 1,200 SqFt
    $170,000
    Price Dropped by $5K

    640 Avenue J, Poteet, TX 78065

    Listed by Jacqueline Elizalde of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 201 Craig UNIT APT N, San Antonio, TX 78212
    1/25 25
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,529 SqFt
    $305,900
    Price Dropped by $4K

    201 Craig UNIT APT N, San Antonio, TX 78212

    Listed by Craig Taylor of LPT Realty, LLC

    Condo, Townhouse

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 3522 Eagle, San Antonio, TX 78222
    1/18 18
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,118 SqFt
    $250,900
    Price Dropped by $3K

    3522 Eagle, San Antonio, TX 78222

    Listed by Craig Taylor of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 534 Brightwood Pl, San Antonio, TX 78209
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,390 SqFt
    $619,000
    Price Dropped by $10K

    534 Brightwood Pl, San Antonio, TX 78209

    Listed by Thania Perez of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 422 Apolonio St, Uvalde, TX 78801
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 1 Bath 1,104 SqFt
    $178,000
    Price Dropped by $2K

    422 Apolonio St, Uvalde, TX 78801

    Listed by Carlos Vargas of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1507 Hough, Adkins, TX 78101
    1/3 3
    2 Beds 1 Bath 0.36 Acres Lot
    $78,000
    Price Dropped by $2K

    1507 Hough, Adkins, TX 78101

    Listed by Sarahi Pereira of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 8146 Easy Meadow, Converse, TX 78109
    1/30 30
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,278 SqFt
    $215,000
    Price Dropped by $7K

    8146 Easy Meadow, Converse, TX 78109

    Listed by Jacob Solis of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 247 Allen M Parks, Rockport, TX 78382
    1/44 44
    2 Beds 1 Bath 896 SqFt
    $248,000
    Active

    247 Allen M Parks, Rockport, TX 78382

    Listed by Deidra Tuten of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 4258 FORT PALMER BLVD, St Hedwig, TX 78152
    1/26 26
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,472 SqFt
    $306,900
    Price Dropped by $10K

    4258 FORT PALMER BLVD, St Hedwig, TX 78152

    Listed by Sarahi Pereira of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 10321 Little Sugar, Converse, TX 78109
    1/39 39
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,226 SqFt
    $255,000
    Price Dropped by $19K

    10321 Little Sugar, Converse, TX 78109

    Listed by Cheryl Ruiz of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 7119 Capricorn Way, Converse, TX 78109
    3D
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,755 SqFt
    $308,950
    Active

    7119 Capricorn Way, Converse, TX 78109

    Listed by Kerry Alexander of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 5411 Clark, San Antonio, TX 78223
    1/19 19
    4 Beds 2 Baths 1,447 SqFt
    $219,000
    Back on Market

    5411 Clark, San Antonio, TX 78223

    Listed by Marcus Soliz of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1725 W craig, San Antonio, TX 78201
    1/27 27
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,164 SqFt
    $269,995
    Active

    1725 W craig, San Antonio, TX 78201

    Listed by Richard Alcorta of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 2619 E Houston, San Antonio, TX 78202
    1/19 19
    3 Beds 1 Bath 776 SqFt
    $195,000
    Price Dropped by $13K

    2619 E Houston, San Antonio, TX 78202

    Listed by Selene Talamantes of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 310 W Evergreen ST #120, San Antonio, TX 78212
    1/35 35
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,218 SqFt
    $299,999
    Price Dropped by $9K

    310 W Evergreen ST #120, San Antonio, TX 78212

    Listed by Fiona Downing of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 310 W Evergreen St #107, San Antonio, TX 78212
    1/27 27
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,012 SqFt
    $288,900
    Active

    310 W Evergreen St #107, San Antonio, TX 78212

    Listed by Fiona Downing of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1606 Couser, New Braunfels, TX 78132
    1/16 16
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,909 SqFt
    $464,900
    Price Dropped by $10K

    1606 Couser, New Braunfels, TX 78132

    Listed by Steve Garza of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 7104 Glen Mist UNIT N/A, San Antonio, TX 78239
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,408 SqFt
    $130,000
    Price Dropped by $5K

    7104 Glen Mist UNIT N/A, San Antonio, TX 78239

    Listed by Jonathan Morris of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 5435 Callaghan UNIT 0, San Antonio, TX 78228
    1/38 38
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,735 SqFt
    $118,500
    Price Dropped by $77K

    5435 Callaghan UNIT 0, San Antonio, TX 78228

    Listed by Leslie Mauck of LPT Realty, LLC

    Condo, Townhouse

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 12817 Fort Hancock, San Antonio, TX 78245
    1/51 51
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,225 SqFt
    $419,800
    Active

    12817 Fort Hancock, San Antonio, TX 78245

    Listed by Michelle Sandoval of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1511 Hough, Adkins, TX 78101
    1/3 3
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,216 SqFt
    $79,000
    Price Dropped by $1K

    1511 Hough, Adkins, TX 78101

    Listed by Sarahi Pereira of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 15302 Capri, Selma, TX 78154
    1/44 44
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,068 SqFt
    $415,000
    Price Dropped by $10K

    15302 Capri, Selma, TX 78154

    Listed by Christina Carr of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 213 wildcat, Cibolo, TX 78108
    3D
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,091 SqFt
    $399,900
    Back on Market

    213 wildcat, Cibolo, TX 78108

    Listed by Darnell Ingram of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 15727 Knollrun, San Antonio, TX 78247
    1/50 50
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,664 SqFt
    $288,500
    Active

    15727 Knollrun, San Antonio, TX 78247

    Listed by Michael Therriat of LPT Realty, LLC

    Single Family Home

    LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
  • 1
  • ...
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
Real Estate Reimagined
LPT Realty
Kimberly Bell | License ID: 737622
1400 S International Pkwy, Mary, FL, 32746, USA

+1(210) 845-4189

buyandsellwithkimberlybell@gmail.com

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Real Estate Reimagined
LPT Realty
Kimberly Bell | License ID: 737622
1400 S International Pkwy, Mary, FL, 32746, USA

+1(210) 845-4189

buyandsellwithkimberlybell@gmail.com

Get My App

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.